Past Officers

Office 2019 2020 2021 2022
Director Ray Riddle Ray Riddle Ray Riddle TBD
Assistant Director Jack Causa Jack Causa Jack Causa TBD
Treasurer Diane Struck Ed Murphy Ed Murphy TBD
Secretary JD Morrissette JD Morrissette Joe Livingood TBD
Activities

Allen LeMessurier;

Marty Smith;

Linda Collins

Allen Foster;

Anthony Rahner;

Courtney Scott

Anthony Rahner;

Rick Pishalski

TBD
Community Relations Ken Owsley Linda Collins N/A TBD
Editor Dava Owsley Wes Clark Wes Clark TBD
Historian Ollie Pluntke Anne Foster N/A TBD
Membership

Kurt Hurst;

Holli Hurst;

Ed Murphy

Kurt Hurst;

Holli Hurst

Holli Hurst;

Lorrie Branch

TBD
Procurement

Oscar Saenz;

Cliff Landsman

Ollie Pluntke;

Vince DeVito

Vince DeVito TBD
Head Road Captain Joe Livingood Joe Livingood Steve Fred TBD
Safety Tom Zedan Larry Zabel Larry Zabel TBD
Group Riding Seminars Tom Zedan Larry Zabel Larry Zabel TBD
Webmaster Fabrice Corbatto Derrick Gonzales Derrick Gonzales TBD
Photographer

Dean Beasom;

RJ Diaz;

Walter Herrity

Tom Zedan;

RJ Diaz;

Walter Herrity

Walter Herrity;

Oliver Pluntke

TBD
Dealer Liaison Ruby Lowe Ruby Lowe Ruby Lowe TBD

 

Office 2015 2016 2017 2018
Director Steve Shannon Cliff Wilke Cliff Wilke Bob Diehl
Assistant Director Cliff Wilke Bob Diehl Bob Diehl Ray Riddle
Treasurer Rich Johnson Rich Johnson Rich Johnson Diane Struck
Secretary Jim Hartzel Jack Causa Jack Causa Jack Causa
Activities

Dee Sarnosky;

Lionel Ramos;

Marty Smith

Marty Smith;

Dava Owsley;

Diane Struck

Dave Owsley;

Allen Foster;

Diane Struck

Allen LeMessurier;

Richard Reynolds;

Tom Zedan

Community Relations Michel Anderson Lionel Ramos Joe Livingood Joe Livingood
Editor Chelsea Ford-Gladieux Teri Diehl Teri Diehl Teri Diehl
Historian Dava Owsley Allen LeMessurier Allen LeMessurier N/A
Membership

Holly Russo-Webster;

Russ Webster

Barb Causa;

Ray Riddle

Ray Riddle;

David Hodges

David Hodges;

Barbara Hodges;

JD Morrissette;

Ed Murphy

Procurement

Jack Causa;

Barb Causa

Anne Brown;

Allen Foster;

Wes Bowling

Sean DuGuay;

Cory DuGuay

Linda Collins;

Cliff Landsman

Head Road Captain Ryan Gladieux Steve Fred Marty Smith Marty Smith
Safety Felicia Wilke Tim Freese Tim Freese Ken Owsley
Group Riding Seminars Felicia Wilke Tim Freese Tim Freese Ken Owsley
Webmaster Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto
Photographer

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller;

Michele Marin;

RJ Diaz

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller;

Michele Marin;

RJ Diaz;

Walter Herrity

Dealer Liaison N/A Ruby Lowe Ruby Lowe Ruby Lowe

 

Office 2011 2012 2013 2014
Director Bob Trost John Murphy John Murphy Steve Shannon
Assistant Director John Murphy Steve Shannon Cliff Wilke Cliff Wilke
Treasurer Roy Skakum Roy Skakum Roy Skakum Rich Johnson
Secretary Beth Carman Beth Carman Katie Haritos-Shea Jim Hartzel
Activities

Cliff Wilke;

Tony Harris;

Fabrice Corbatto

Karen Campbell;

Katie Haritos-Shea;

Jim Hartzel

Jim Hartzel;

LT Burleson;

Gidget Stough

Felicia Wilke;

Nate Seymour;

Tom Boczar

Community Relations John Boaz John Boaz Richard Holcombe Michel Anderson
Editor Chelsea Ford-Gladieux Chelsea Ford-Gladieux Chelsea Ford-Gladieux Chelsea Ford-Gladieux
Historian Jean Henchey Jean Henchey Leo Wetzel Gidget Stough
Membership Ryan Gladieux Bob Brotten

Nate Seymour;

Michelle Seymour

Holly Russo-Webster;

Russ Webster

Procurement

David Graham;

Vanessa Lee-Graham

Teri Diehl;

Bob Diehl

Teri Diehl;

Bob Diehl

Jack Causa;

Teri Diehl;

Bob Diehl

Head Road Captain Steve Shannon Cliff Wilke Ryan Gladieux Ryan Gladieux
Safety Jackie Everett Ryan Gladieux Bob Brotten Bob Brotten
Group Riding Seminars Jackie Everett Ryan Gladieux Bob Brotten Bob Brotten
Webmaster Jim Cleek Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto
Photographer

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

 

Office 2007 2008 2009 2010
Director Larry Larson Mo Smith Mo Smith Mo Smith
Assistant Director Mo Smith Bob Trost Bob Trost John Murphy
Treasurer Sam Inks Sam Inks Roy Skakum Roy Skakum
Secretary Bob Trost Tom McDonald Tom McDonald Bill Connor
Activities

Roy Skakum;

Alan Florkowski

Roy Skakum;

Mark Young

Mark Young;

Roger Conklin;

Phil Rolfe

Cliff Wilke;

Tony Harris

Community Relations Eric Medina Micheal Rothschild Alan Florkowski Tom McDonald
Editor Beth Carman Beth Carman Beth Carman Chelsea Ford-Gladieux
Historian Becky Clark Pam West Pam West Beth Carman
Membership Micheal Rothschild Alan Florkowski John Murphy Ryan Gladieux
Procurement Mary Boaz Mary Boaz

Mary Boaz;

Jan Thompson

David Graham;

Vanessa Lee-Graham

Head Road Captain Tom McDonald Bill Connor Bill Connor Steve Shannon
Safety Bill Connor Steve Shannon Steve Shannon Jackie Everett
Group Riding Seminars Bill Connor Steve Shannon Steve Shannon Jackie Everett
Webmaster Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto
Photographer N/A N/A

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

Dean Beasom;

David Windmiller

 

Office 2003 2004 2005 2006
Director Don Withrow Jeff West Jeff West Harry Avila
Assistant Director Jeff West Harry Avila Harry Avila Mo Smith
Treasurer Donna Palumbo Diane DeVivo Rick Richardson Larry Larson
Secretary Mo Zelibor Mo Smith Mo Smith Micki Lyons
Activities Fabrice Corbatto

Tom Williams;

Julie Fanning

Tom Williams;

Anita Vick

Roger Gross;

Alan Florkowski

Community Relations Larry Larson Larry Larson Larry Larson Tom Williams
Editor Harry Avila Charles Hinojosa Julie Fanning Julie Fanning
Historian Chris Cumming Mary Lawson Bob Trost Pam West
Membership Charles Hinojosa Diana McMillan Micki Lyons Sam Inks
Procurement Diane DeVivo Bob Trost N/A Bob Trost
Program Chair Mary Lawson N/A N/A N/A
Head Road Captain Rick Herrington Fabrice Corbatto Tom McDonald Tom McDonald
Safety John Stanford Gary Pitassi Tom Shantz Bill Connor
Group Riding Seminars John Stanford John Stanford Tom Shantz Bill Connor
Webmaster N/A Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto Fabrice Corbatto
Photographer N/A N/A N/A N/A

 

Office 1999 2000 2001 2002
Director Gary Pitassi Gary Pitassi David Heath Don Withrow
Assistant Director David Heath Tommy Herrity Sharon Leigh Jeff West
Treasurer Kathy Pitassi Kathy Pitassi Kathy Pitassi Donna Palumbo
Secretary Nancy Weiss Nancy Weiss Don Withrow Mo Zelibor
Activities David Heath

Gary Caporaletti;

Sue Richter

Charles Hinojosa "Mac" McCrocklin
Community Relations N/A N/A Larry Larson Larry Larson
Editor Mike Irvin Sharon Leigh Harry Avila Harry Avila
Historian Tommy Herrity

Sal Palatucci;

Tom Lloyd

Tom Lloyd Chris Cumming
Membership N/A Nancy Weiss Don Withrow Charles Hinojosa
Procurement Kathy Pitassi Kathy Pitassi Kathy Pitassi Diane DeVivo
Program Chair N/A N/A N/A N/A
Head Road Captain Nick Mostrous "Mac" McCrocklin "Mac" McCrocklin Rick Herrington
Safety Jeff Jeffries John Racine John Racine John Stanford
Group Riding Seminars N/A John Stanford John Stanford John Stanford
Webmaster N/A N/A N/A N/A
Photographer N/A N/A N/A N/A